NPTSA DART'S SECTION

Subtitle

2013 - 2014 SEASON'S WINNERS -  COVENTRY

PLATE WINNER NORTH ZONE                            SOUTHSHIELDS


Plate runner-up South zone                                   PORTSMOUTH B

PLATE WINNER SOUTH ZONE                              WILTS & DORSET


Plate runner-up East zone                                      RAWMARSH

PLATE WINNER EAST ZONE                                  ROTHERHAM



PLATE WINNER WEST ZONE                                 LONDON UNITED    


Plate 3rd place                                                        WILTS & DORSET

Plate runner-up                                                       LONDON UNITED

PLATE WINNERS                                                    ROTHERHAM


NATIONL WINNER NORTH ZONE                           NEWCASTLE


Nation runner-up South zone                                   PLYMOUTH

NATIONAL WINNER SOUTH ZONE                         PORTSMOUTH A


National runner-up East zone                                   WAKEFIELD

NATIONAL WINNER EAST ZONE                             OLDHAM


National runner-up West zone                                   -------------------

NATIONAL WINNER WEST ZONE                             LONDON CRS


National 4th place                                                      OLDHAM

National 3rd place                                                      PORTSMOUTH A

National runner-up                                                     NEWCASTLE

OVERALL NATIONAL WINNERS                               LONDON CRS


Mixed triples runners-up                                            M.Ives-K.Tunstall-A.Wood

MIXED TRIPLES WINNERS                                      E.KHULKE-B.MORT-J.STOREY


Ladies pairs runners-up                                            Juliette Parker-Teresa Lewis

LADIES PAIRS WINNERS                                         KIM SERPANCHY-CHRIS JONES


Guest mens pairs runners-up                                    George Mather-John Buurglass

GUEST MENS PAIRS WINNERS                               SIMON BEAGLE-ALEX CHUBB


PCV pairs runners-up                                                 Lee Carter - Mick Samson

PCV PAIRS WINNERS                                                G.BARKASS - D.STEPHENSON


Ladies IKO runner-up                                                 LAUREN TOMKINS

LADIES IKO WINNER                                                 CHRIS JONES


Guest mens IKO runner-up                                        JOHN BURGLASS

GUEST MENS IKO WINNER                                     JAMIE LOADER


PCV IKO runner-up                                                    KEITH NUGENT

PCV IKO CHAMPION                                                 DAVE STEPHENSON


SECRETARY SHIELD                                                 FREDDY SOPER


VOLUNTEER SHIELD                                                 STEVE CRISP


LOU MAY CUP  (for services to darts)                   VANESSA THROW


YOUNG PLAYER OF THE YEAR                                OWEN CUBITT



Members Area

Recent Blog Entries

Recent Photos

Upcoming Events

No upcoming events

Newest Members

Recent Videos

1670 views - 0 comments